Hong Kong company 2916369, China Energy Drinks Limited 中國功能飲料有限公司

China Energy Drinks Limited 中國功能飲料有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
China Energy Drinks Limited
中國功能飲料有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020