Information about Hong Kong company 2916435, CAR SECRET (HONG KONG) AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS HOLDING LIMITED 車秘密(香港)汽車用品股份有限公司

CAR SECRET (HONG KONG) AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS HOLDING LIMITED 車秘密(香港)汽車用品股份有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
CAR SECRET (HONG KONG) AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS HOLDING LIMITED
車秘密(香港)汽車用品股份有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

Last updated

28 April 2020