Information about Hong Kong company 2981304, C & C BUDDHISM ASSOCIATION (HK) LIMITED 柬中佛教協會香港分會有限公司

C & C BUDDHISM ASSOCIATION (HK) LIMITED 柬中佛教協會香港分會有限公司 was incorporated on 29 September 2020. It is limited by guarantee.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$30. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
C & C BUDDHISM ASSOCIATION (HK) LIMITED
柬中佛教協會香港分會有限公司
29 September 2020

More details

Last updated

13 October 2020