Information about Hong Kong company 2869490, BOOKS & BEYOND READING CLUB LIMITED

BOOKS & BEYOND READING CLUB LIMITED was incorporated on 02 September 2019. It is limited by guarantee.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
BOOKS & BEYOND READING CLUB LIMITED
02 September 2019

More details

Last updated

18 March 2020