Information about Hong Kong company 1226482, Bling Communication Limited

Bling Communication Limited was incorporated on 11 April 2008 and was dissolved on 22 April 2016 after 2933 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Bling Communication Limited
11 April 2008

More details