Information about Hong Kong company 2981275, Best Friend Catering Group Limited 老友記飲食集團有限公司

Best Friend Catering Group Limited 老友記飲食集團有限公司 was incorporated on 29 September 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$30. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Best Friend Catering Group Limited
老友記飲食集團有限公司
29 September 2020

More details

Last updated

13 October 2020