Information about Hong Kong company 0716333, BERN (SWITZERLAND) WATCHES LIMITED

BERN (SWITZERLAND) WATCHES LIMITED was incorporated on 15 May 2000 and was dissolved on 24 May 2002 after 739 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
BERN (SWITZERLAND) WATCHES LIMITED
15 May 2000