Information about Hong Kong company 1569119, BERN MOULD ENGINEERING LIMITED 伯爾盟模具有限公司

BERN MOULD ENGINEERING LIMITED 伯爾盟模具有限公司 was incorporated on 07 March 2011 and was dissolved on 15 May 2015 after 1530 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
BERN MOULD ENGINEERING LIMITED
伯爾盟模具有限公司
07 March 2011