Hong Kong company 2916421, Beijing Ruan culture research association Limited 北京阮氏文化研究會有限公司

Beijing Ruan culture research association Limited 北京阮氏文化研究會有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Beijing Ruan culture research association Limited
北京阮氏文化研究會有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020