Information about Hong Kong company 2955849, ARIS (HONGKONG) INT'L GROUP LIMITED 香港埃瑞斯國際集團有限公司

ARIS (HONGKONG) INT'L GROUP LIMITED 香港埃瑞斯國際集團有限公司 was incorporated on 30 June 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
ARIS (HONGKONG) INT'L GROUP LIMITED
香港埃瑞斯國際集團有限公司
30 June 2020

More details

Last updated

30 June 2020

Similarly-named companies