Hong Kong company 2916467, AMTT VICO INTERNET CO., LIMITED 安美微客(香港)互聯網科技有限公司

AMTT VICO INTERNET CO., LIMITED 安美微客(香港)互聯網科技有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
AMTT VICO INTERNET CO., LIMITED
安美微客(香港)互聯網科技有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020