Hong Kong company 2916262, Alternis Medical Limited 奧德斯醫療有限公司

Alternis Medical Limited 奧德斯醫療有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Alternis Medical Limited
奧德斯醫療有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020