Hong Kong company 2768470, Shang Hai Mai Ke Mai De Limited 上海麥克麥德電子有限公司

Shang Hai Mai Ke Mai De Limited 上海麥克麥德電子有限公司 was incorporated on 21 November 2018. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Shang Hai Mai Ke Mai De Limited
上海麥克麥德電子有限公司
21 November 2018

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

31 January 2020