Hong Kong company 2768469, DATA GURU LIMITED

DATA GURU LIMITED was incorporated on 21 November 2018. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – get in touch to purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
DATA GURU LIMITED
21 November 2018

More details

Last updated

08 April 2020