Hong Kong company 2768468, Xifeng Development Technology Limited 熙鳳發展科技有限公司

Xifeng Development Technology Limited 熙鳳發展科技有限公司 was incorporated on 21 November 2018. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Xifeng Development Technology Limited
熙鳳發展科技有限公司
21 November 2018

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

18 January 2020